Expert Agro Services LLC is a company established in the field of agriculture in 2016 and registered by the Ministry of Taxes of the Republic of Azerbaijan. Our structure is to provide Azerbaijani farmers with seeds and fertilizers, to support the sale of quality seeds and fertilizers in the country’s market.
Since its establishment, Expert Agro Services has been the official distributor of Yuksel Tohum, a world brand in the field of seed correction. As a result of our sustainable development program, we have introduced and organized the sale of products made by Yuksal Tohum and other companies in Baku, Balakan, Shamkir, Gusar, Khachmaz, Yevlakh, Goychay, Agsu, Imishli, Sabirabad, Shirvan and many other regions. We are currently one of the leading companies in the field of agriculture in the country.